# Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Punkte Sätze Bälle Satz 1 Satz 2 Satz 3
  1 Mo 20.03.2017 20:00 6 für Cuba Die Gallier 2 0 2 0 51 46 25 22 26 24  
  2 Mo 20.03.2017 19:30 Picco-Rosso Schwabinger Gelbe Ruam 1 2 1 2 65 72 25 22 21 25 19 25  
  3 Do 23.02.2017 19:30 Spartak Au Mad Max 2 0 2 0 50 30 25 19 25 11  
  4 Mo 20.02.2017 21:00 Pflegestufe 2 Die Unvollendeten 0 2 0 2 47 52 22 25 25 27  
                                       
  5 Mo 10.10.2016 20:00 Die Gallier Picco-Rosso 2 0 2 0 50 39 25 16 25 23  
  6 Mi 12.10.2016 20:00 Mad Max 6 für Cuba 1 2 1 2 72 77 25 27 27 25 20 25  
  7 Mo 10.10.2016 20:00 Schwabinger Gelbe Ruam Pflegestufe 2 2 0 2 0 50 28 25 16 25 12  
  8 Di 11.10.2016 19:30 Die Unvollendeten Spartak Au 2 0 2 0 50 42 25 23 25 19  
                                       
  9 Mi 19.10.2016 20:00 Mad Max Die Gallier 0 2 0 2 31 50 11 25 20 25  
  10 Mo 17.10.2016 21:00 Pflegestufe 2 Picco-Rosso 1 2 1 2 69 63 25 11 19 25 25 27  
  11 Mo 17.10.2016 20:00 6 für Cuba Die Unvollendeten 0 2 0 2 45 50 22 25 23 25  
  12 Do 20.10.2016 19:30 Spartak Au Schwabinger Gelbe Ruam 1 2 1 2 66 73 23 25 25 23 18 25  
                                       
  13 Mo 24.10.2016 20:00 Die Gallier Pflegestufe 2 2 1 2 1 68 68 17 25 26 24 25 19  
  14 Di 14.03.2017 19:30 Die Unvollendeten Mad Max 2 0 2 0 50 31 25 11 25 20  
  15 Mo 24.10.2016 19:30 Picco-Rosso Spartak Au 2 0 2 0 50 31 25 17 25 14  
  16 Mo 24.10.2016 20:00 Schwabinger Gelbe Ruam 6 für Cuba 2 0 2 0 50 30 25 15 25 15  
                                       
  17 Di 15.11.2016 19:30 Die Unvollendeten Die Gallier 0 2 0 2 39 50 18 25 21 25  
  18 Do 17.11.2016 19:30 Spartak Au Pflegestufe 2 1 2 1 2 62 69 19 25 25 19 18 25  
  19 Mi 08.03.2017 20:00 Mad Max Schwabinger Gelbe Ruam 2 0 2 0 50 40 25 17 25 23  
  20 Mo 06.03.2017 20:00 6 für Cuba Picco-Rosso 2 1 2 1 67 62 17 25 25 20 25 17  
                                       
  21 Mo 13.03.2017 20:00 Die Gallier Spartak Au 2 0 2 0 50 32 25 12 25 20  
  22 Mo 21.11.2016 20:00 Schwabinger Gelbe Ruam Die Unvollendeten 2 0 2 0 51 40 25 16 26 24  
  23 Mo 21.11.2016 21:00 Pflegestufe 2 6 für Cuba 2 0 2 0 50 38 25 17 25 21  
  24 Mo 21.11.2016 19:30 Picco-Rosso Mad Max 2 1 2 1 75 67 26 24 24 26 25 17  
                                       
  25 Mo 28.11.2016 20:00 Schwabinger Gelbe Ruam Die Gallier 1 2 1 2 69 60 23 25 25 10 21 25  
  26 Mo 28.11.2016 20:00 6 für Cuba Spartak Au 1 2 1 2 60 72 19 25 25 22 16 25  
  27 Di 29.11.2016 19:30 Die Unvollendeten Picco-Rosso 2 0 2 0 51 41 26 24 25 17  
  28 Mi 30.11.2016 20:00 Mad Max Pflegestufe 2 2 0 2 0 50 37 25 14 25 23  
                                       
  29 Mo 05.12.2016 20:00 Die Gallier 6 für Cuba 0 2 0 2 38 50 20 25 18 25  
  30 Mo 05.12.2016 20:00 Schwabinger Gelbe Ruam Picco-Rosso 2 0 2 0 50 43 25 23 25 20  
  31 Mi 07.12.2016 20:00 Mad Max Spartak Au 0 2 0 2 42 54 27 29 15 25  
  32 Di 06.12.2016 19:30 Die Unvollendeten Pflegestufe 2 2 0 2 0 50 42 25 19 25 23  
                                       
  33 Mo 03.04.2017 19:30 Picco-Rosso Die Gallier 2 1 2 1 68 59 25 15 18 25 25 19  
  34 Mo 24.04.2017 20:00 6 für Cuba Mad Max 1 2 1 2 67 73 21 25 25 23 21 25  
  35 Mo 12.12.2016 21:00 Pflegestufe 2 Schwabinger Gelbe Ruam 2 0 2 0 52 47 27 25 25 22  
  36 Do 15.12.2016 19:30 Spartak Au Die Unvollendeten 2 0 2 0 50 34 25 15 25 19  
                                       
  37 Mo 16.01.2017 20:00 Die Gallier Mad Max 2 0 2 0 53 45 25 19 28 26  
  38 Mo 16.01.2017 19:30 Picco-Rosso Pflegestufe 2 2 1 2 1 74 70 25 21 23 25 26 24  
  39 Di 17.01.2017 19:30 Die Unvollendeten 6 für Cuba 2 0 2 0 50 38 25 21 25 17  
  40 Mo 16.01.2017 20:00 Schwabinger Gelbe Ruam Spartak Au 2 0 2 0 50 31 25 15 25 16  
                                       
  41 Mo 23.01.2017 21:00 Pflegestufe 2 Die Gallier 1 2 1 2 68 64 20 25 25 14 23 25  
  42 Mi 25.01.2017 20:00 Mad Max Die Unvollendeten 0 2 0 2 39 50 16 25 23 25  
  43 Do 26.01.2017 19:30 Spartak Au Picco-Rosso 2 0 2 0 50 36 25 19 25 17  
  44 Mo 23.01.2017 20:00 6 für Cuba Schwabinger Gelbe Ruam 2 1 2 1 62 55 12 25 25 18 25 12  
                                       
  45 Mo 30.01.2017 20:00 Die Gallier Die Unvollendeten 0 2 0 2 42 50 20 25 22 25  
  46 Mo 30.01.2017 21:00 Pflegestufe 2 Spartak Au 2 0 2 0 50 43 25 22 25 21  
  47 Mo 30.01.2017 20:00 Schwabinger Gelbe Ruam Mad Max 2 0 2 0 51 45 26 24 25 21  
  48 Mo 30.01.2017 19:30 Picco-Rosso 6 für Cuba 1 2 1 2 67 58 23 25 25 8 19 25  
                                       
  49 Do 09.02.2017 19:30 Spartak Au Die Gallier 0 2 0 2 39 50 20 25 19 25  
  50 Di 07.02.2017 19:30 Die Unvollendeten Schwabinger Gelbe Ruam 2 0 2 0 50 36 25 18 25 18  
  51 Mo 06.02.2017 20:00 6 für Cuba Pflegestufe 2 2 0 2 0 51 45 25 21 26 24  
  52 Mi 08.02.2017 20:00 Mad Max Picco-Rosso 1 2 1 2 64 73 22 25 25 23 17 25  
                                       
  53 Mo 27.03.2017 20:00 Die Gallier Schwabinger Gelbe Ruam 2 1 2 1 67 59 25 15 17 25 25 19  
  54 Do 16.02.2017 19:30 Spartak Au 6 für Cuba 2 0 2 0 50 35 25 12 25 23  
  55 Mo 13.02.2017 19:30 Picco-Rosso Die Unvollendeten 1 2 1 2 61 64 25 14 16 25 20 25  
  56 Mo 13.02.2017 21:00 Pflegestufe 2 Mad Max 2 0 2 0 50 37 25 14 25 23